For Sale, Old building 2 rooms apartment 50m², Sumqayıt

Waiting for payment
For Sale, Old building 2 rooms  
      apartment 50m²,  Sumqayıt
For Sale, Old building 2 rooms  
      apartment 50m²,  Sumqayıt
For Sale, Old building 2 rooms  
      apartment 50m²,  Sumqayıt
For Sale, Old building 2 rooms  
      apartment 50m²,  Sumqayıt
For Sale, Old building 2 rooms  
      apartment 50m²,  Sumqayıt
Category
apartment
Area
50m²
Have a license
Yes
Floor
2/5
Rooms
2
Renovated
Yes
About posting
Hersey sekilde yazilib real alicilar elaqe saxlasin watsapda.sumqayit 36 ci mehelle tam temirli qedyiatda heckm yoxdu real aliciya endirim olacaq
Amenities
security
heating system
2Washroom
Nearby places
523 No.
Sumqayit 36 ci mehelle
61,765 USD
1,235 USD/m²