For Sale, New building 4 rooms apartment 219m², N.Nərimanov m.

For Sale, New building 4 rooms  
      apartment 219m²,  N.Nərimanov m.
For Sale, New building 4 rooms  
      apartment 219m²,  N.Nərimanov m.
For Sale, New building 4 rooms  
      apartment 219m²,  N.Nərimanov m.
For Sale, New building 4 rooms  
      apartment 219m²,  N.Nərimanov m.
For Sale, New building 4 rooms  
      apartment 219m²,  N.Nərimanov m.
Category
apartment
Area
219m²
Have a license
Yes
Floor
6/17
Rooms
4
Renovated
No
About posting
Zumrud Residence,Baki Kongress Merkezin Yaxinliginda, 17/6 219 kv 4 otaqli temirsiz menzil satilir.
Amenities
3Washroom
Nearby places
N.Nərimanov
17, 24, 211 No.
Lor hospital, tibb mərkəzi
305 saylı uşaq bağçası
45 №-li tam orta məktəb
Qərbi Kaspi Universiteti
Balaemi dadasov kucesi
367,647 USD
1,676 USD/m²