For Sale, New building 2 rooms apartment 46m², Xırdalan

For Sale, New building 2 rooms  
      apartment 46m²,  Xırdalan
For Sale, New building 2 rooms  
      apartment 46m²,  Xırdalan
For Sale, New building 2 rooms  
      apartment 46m²,  Xırdalan
For Sale, New building 2 rooms  
      apartment 46m²,  Xırdalan
For Sale, New building 2 rooms  
      apartment 46m²,  Xırdalan
Category
apartment
Area
46m²
Have a license
Yes
Floor
10/11
Rooms
2
Renovated
Yes
About posting
Abşeron Gənclər Şəhərciyində tam təmirli və əşyalı mənzil satılır. Kupçası var Ofis haqqı 1%
Amenities
elevator
washing machine
furniture
1Washroom
Nearby places
199, 502, 503, 504, 509, 539 No.
Güvən, məktəbəqədər hazırlıq mərkəzi
Bakı mühəndislik universiteti
Abşeron Gənclər Şəhərciyi
Rental value
The rent for the ranges on this land varies between 400 - 500 AZN
44,706 USD
971 USD/m²