For Sale, New building 3 rooms apartment 132m², 8 Noyabr m.

For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 132m²,  8 Noyabr m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 132m²,  8 Noyabr m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 132m²,  8 Noyabr m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 132m²,  8 Noyabr m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 132m²,  8 Noyabr m.
Category
apartment
Area
132m²
Have a license
No
Floor
10/17
Rooms
3
Renovated
Yes
About posting
Nəsimi rayonu ərazisində inşa edilmiş Servis Palacedə mənzil satılır.Ümumi sahəsi 132 kv met rolan mənzil 3 otaqdan ibarətdi.
Amenities
1Washroom
Nearby places
8 Noyabr
No.
LM, klinika
Yeni nəfəs akademiyası, uşaq inkişaf mərkəzi
Heydər Əliyev adına müasir təhsil kompleksi
Azərbaycan tibb universiteti, Laboratoriya
Ceyhun Hacıbəyli
Rental value
The rent for the ranges on this land varies between 1350 - 2300 AZN
276,471 USD
2,088 USD/m²