For Sale, New building 3 rooms apartment 100m², Əhmədli m.

For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 100m²,  Əhmədli m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 100m²,  Əhmədli m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 100m²,  Əhmədli m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 100m²,  Əhmədli m.
For Sale, New building 3 rooms  
      apartment 100m²,  Əhmədli m.
Category
apartment
Area
100m²
Have a license
Yes
Floor
11/11
Rooms
3
Renovated
Yes
About posting
Ehmedli-Xalqlar yeni tikili menzil satisa cixarilib. Menzil 3 otaqdan ibaretdir. Sened-CIXARIS. Qaz,su,isiq daimidir. xidmet haqqi 1%.
Amenities
1Washroom
Nearby places
Əhmədli
40 No.
Stomatoloji kabinet
235 saylı uşaq bağçası
17 №-li tam orta məktəb
Mehemmed Hadi
Rental value
The rent for the ranges on this land varies between 700 - 850 AZN
117,647 USD
1,176 USD/m²